NombreConv 1Conv 2Conv 3Conv 4Conv 5  Total
Pep Vila12838334
Xevi Vilaregut6666630
Silvia Martin Fresneda81233026
Quim Pueyo33312324
Francesc Hervias33331224
Maria Julià Jaramillo33123321
Ferran Juan Baruel3363621
Paloma Villaseñor3333618
Lluis Pratdesaba0083314
Xevi Arimany Muñoz3630012
Silvia Fresneda Muñoz6330012
Maria Rosa Jimenez3333312
Esther Munuera3333012
Jose Pecci0300811
Pere Arco333009
Ramon Jolis333039
Iria Perez Ortega303309
Javi Garrido003306
Maria Teresa Bruguera330006
Mireia Arnau Mas330006
Jordi Arumi300003
Toni Estapé300003
Gabriela Arderiu300003
Leonore Tornev030003
Carlos Andres003003