NombreConv 1Conv 2Conv 3Conv 4Conv 5Conv 6Conv 7Conv 8Conv 9Total
Quim Pueyo33312331231254
Pep Vila128383833351
Ferran Juan Baruel336361263345
Xevi Vilaregut66666308344
Francesc Hervias333312663342
Paloma Villaseñor33336333832
Ramon Jolis33303633630
Pere Arco333000312327
Maria Julià Jaramillo331233300327
Xevi Arimany Muñoz36300306627
Silvia Martin Fresneda812330000026
Lluis Pratdesaba00833333326
Maria Rosa Jimenez33333333021
Esther Munuera33330003315
Neus Paez000383314
Silvia Fresneda Muñoz63300000012
Jordi Arumi30000333315
Ferran Vaque00000336315
Jose Pecci03008000011
Iria Perez Ortega3033000009
Javi Garrido0033000006
Maria Teresa Bruguera3300000006
Mireia Arnau Mas3300000006
Gabriela Arderiu3000000306
Toni Estapé3000000003
Leonore Tornev0300000003
Carlos Andres0030000003